Apr 14, 2023 12:40 PM EDT
Lucas Oil Night Two Results!
FRIENDLY MODIFIEDS
Winner-Jeff Daugherty (22jz); Steve Paine (7x); Danny Johnson (27j); Tommy Paine (6); Erick Rudolph (25r); Tyler Siri (5*); Billy Paine (1); Kenny Hunt (97); Jeff Taylor (11t); Jeremy Hamilton (2h); Ron Cartwright Jr (2b); Alan Johnson (14j); Alex Payne (70a): Ajay Potrzebowski Sr (72x): Cory Costa (55); Ajay Potrzebowski (72)
LATE MODELS
Winner: Chad Homan (91); Jeremy Wonderling (3j); Mike Wonderling (18m); Austin Allen (32); Aaron Miller (20); Jason Knowles (4); Alan Chapman (64c); Bryce Davis (94); Brian Knowles (7)
SUNRISE INSULATION AMERICAN RACER TIRE SPORTSMAN
Winner: Carter Crooker (32); Chris Fisher (37); Levi Riley (00r); Reese Hackett (12); Donnie Lawson (11); Josh Akshar (21k); Ben Feldman (24); Brandon Butler (16); Greg Crooker (35); James Friesen (72f); David Mayo (06x); Bob Buono (64x); Dale Welty (123); Justice Mayo (181); Daryl Krebs (13k); Cayden Lawson (11L); Chris Clemens (21c); Mike Nagle (M7); Noah Mamo (3n)
KNAPP & SCHLAPPI HOOSIER RACING TIRE SPORTSMAN
Winner: Brent Ayers (5); James Friesen (72f); Brett Buono (64b); Stacy Jackson (22j); Zach Sobotka (38); Timmy Borden Jr (23b); Tim Guild (06); Blake Parsons (55); Noah Mamo (3n); Bryan Rhoads (4r); Rich Talada (08)
STREET STOCKS
Winner: Jimmy Grant (36); Chris Woodard (97); Damen Decker (89); Dakota Sharp (12s); Gene Balmer (38); Billy McCann (45); Gene Sharpsteen (7); Brad Steinruck Jr (77); CJ Huererri (cj1); Nick Dandino (57j)
NAPA of ADDISON/CORNING/HORNELL/WELLSVILLE
Winner: Marc Minutolo (25b); Phil Yaw (98); Lanson Albanese (14a); Josh Towner (9x); Brian Lloyd (13b); Nate Peckham (90); Casey Wagner (42); Elle Grant (36)
WINNER'S CIRCLE DELI 4 CYLINDERS
Winner: Michael Dickerson (14m); Craig DeCamo (22c); Mike Stone (28); Ray Hyer (122); Kenneth Evans (1); Nate Powers (113); James Werner (67); Bradley Richardson (19); Gavin Hall (63); Scott Lehman (6x); Tony Dickerson (22); Rick Puryear (6); Michael Morton (1b)
Hoag Memorial Street Stocks Empire 100 Full Results
Hoag Memorial Hobby Stocks Full Results
Hoag Memorial 4 Cylinders Full Results
Hoag Memorial Sportsman Full Results
Hoag Memorial Outlaw 50 Modifieds Full Results
Championship Night Full Results
Ted Siri Memorial Full Results
Gene Dupuy Memorial Full Results
American Legion Night Full Results
8th Annual Summer Nationals & Steve Kent Memorial Results
Boys & Girls Club Night Results
Fireworks Extravaganza Results!
Dave Machuga Memorial - Short Track Super Series
Roy Silvers Memorial Results - May 5th
Roy Silvers Memorial Rained Out - Rescheduled For April 28th