RK Howell Gravel Products

DC Rauscher

NAPA of Addison, New York

Lanes Yamaha

Macs Dairy Bar

Rock Auto

Knapp & Schlappi

Geneva Glass Center

Suburban Propane

Q U I C K   R E S U L T S

Sep 22, 2019 10:23 AM EST

SATURDAY - SEPTEMBER 21

OUTLAW SPEEDWAY FALL NATIONALS QUICK RESULTS 9-21-19 (unofficial);

360 SPRINT FEATURE – JOE TRENCA, Paulie Colagiovanni, Jared Zimbardi, Davie Franek, Matt Farnham, Jordan Thomas, Justin Barger, Derek Locke, Chuck Hebing, Steve Doell, Adam Carberry, Denny Peebles, Brett Wright, Kelly Hebing, Alysha Bay, Steve Glover, Mike Koehler, Mike Jackson, Ryan Coniam, Josh Azzi, Scott Kreutter, Todd Gracey, Darryl Ruggles, and Scott Holcomb.  Heat Winners – Jordan Thomas, Steve Doell, Matt Farnham, and Derek Locke. Dash for Cash , Matt Farnham. B Main, Denny Peebles

FRIENDLY CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP RAM FEATURE – ALAN JOHNSON, Derrick Podsaidlo, Nick Nye, Cory Costa, Steve Paine, Justin Wright, Danny Creeden, Kyle Coffey, Jim LaRock, Dillon Groover, Ray Bliss Sr., Brady Fultz, Bill Shantel Sr., Tommy Collins, Jimmy Zacharias, James Sweeting, Greg Birosh, Adam Hilton, Andrew Smith, Scott Landers, Eldon Payne, Tyler Siri, Jordan Siri, Alan Barker.   Heat Winners – Kyle Coffey, Greg Birosh, Steve Paine and Billy Shantel Sr Consolation Winner – Scott Landers

SUNRISE INSULATION AMERICAN SPORTSMAN FEATURE – TOMMY COLLINS JR., Alex Payne, Karl Comfort, Will Shields, Ken Hammond, Dale Welty, AJ Lloyd, Chris Fisher, Cole Youse, Dylan Zacharias, Travis Green, Andy Smith, Ray Bliss Sr., Dustin Jordan, Brett Buono, Jeff Lawrence, Todd Hayward, Jimmy Zacharias, Anthony Kimball, Zach Sobotka, Ted Morseman, Billy Paine, Steve Gray, Mike Austin, Stacey Jackson    Heat Winners – Karl Comfort, Anthony Kimball, Tommy Collins Jr, AJ Lloyd, and Dale Welty Consolation Winners – Travis Green and Dustin Jordan

STANS NO TUBE STREET STOCK FEATURE – KURT STEBBINS, Glenn Whritenour, Gene Balmer, Jimmy Grant, Quinn Sutherland, Aksel Jensen, Kurt Decker, Tracy Dunn, Marc Minutolo, Carl Cleveland, Bob Buono, Jeremy Trank, Tim Gullo, Zach Teed, Abe Romanik, CJ Guererri, Shane Wolfe Jr, Jared Hill, Adam Depuy, Chuck Winslow, Dave Guererri, Dan Gardner, Josh Pangrazio, Gene Sharpsteen    Heat Winners – Adam Depuy, Glenn Whritenaur, CJ Guererri, and Josh Pangrazio Consolation Winner – Bob Buono

MARION DECKER AGENCY HOBBY STOCK FEATURE – JUSTIN ELDREDGE, Tyler Burnell, Marc Minutolo, Jamie Eldredge, Buck Mills Jr., Jeremy Perkins, Kenny Hunt, Brian Austin, Dalton Decker, Jeremy Warren, Wayne Ellison, James Sargent, William Bradley, Michael Bradley, Jeremy Potrzebowski, Mike Chilson     Heat Winners – Wayne Ellison, Bubba Burnell, and Justin Eldredge

 

MARION DECKER IMCA MODIFIED FEATURE – RODNEY MORGAN, Brad Sites, Bill Nichols, Tyler Stoddard, Brenton DeYoung, Eddie Sites, Dan Searls, Ray McClure, Rich Karlnoski, Brad Smith, Dan Alvord, Ron Hall, Brandon Smith, Matt Roberts, Tony Harris, Ernie Martin     Heat Winners – Rodney Morgan and Brandon Smith